AFL Victoria TAC Cup Under 18 Competition
Home
News
Latest News
Fixtures/Results/Ladder
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
NAB League
/
2011 TAC Cup
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2011 TAC Cup
Fixtures/Results/Ladder
2011 TAC Cup
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Season Statistics
Change stats grouping
Disposals Summary
Possessions Summary
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
G
TIB
MG
N Murphy
Oakleigh C
17
42
4
6
D Mascitti
Oakleigh C
18
37
9
5
J Coleman
Sandringha
16
37
7
8
N Maric
Northern K
17
37
10
5
J Sheahan
Geelong Fa
17
36
10
6
B O'Hanlon
Dandenong
17
34
8
5
J Patton
Eastern Ra
11
31
6
6
S Dobson
North Ball
16
31
5
4
A Anastasio
Sandringha
19
29
7
3
A Papa
Eastern Ra
14
27
1
4
J Hammond
Oakleigh C
11
27
5
7
L Boyd
Sandringha
13
25
1
4
A Brown
Western Je
19
24
8
7
S Gordon
Geelong Fa
7
24
3
5
N O'Brien
North Ball
10
22
7
6
T Battaglia
Geelong Fa
16
22
1
4
D Watchorn
North Ball
13
21
2
5
D Morris
Northern K
17
21
14
3
L Fairley
Western Je
19
21
7
4
N Haynes
Dandenong
13
21
10
4
S Hudson
Oakleigh C
16
20
3
5
B Ison
North Ball
16
19
2
3
D Castellano
Western Je
9
19
2
7
S Kerridge
Bendigo Pi
16
19
14
4
F Roberts
Sandringha
13
18
5
5
J Mead
Western Je
17
18
7
5
L Sumner
Sandringha
13
18
4
6
J Cooke
Western Je
19
17
2
5
R Atkins
Calder Can
10
17
1
8
R Taggert
North Ball
16
17
6
3
S Spriggs
North Ball
16
17
3
4
S Gotch
Oakleigh C
11
17
2
4
B Longer
Northern K
12
15
7
2
J Merrett
Geelong Fa
16
14
6
2
L Edwards
Geelong Fa
16
14
4
4
H Crozier
Eastern Ra
12
13
7
5
J Paine
Sandringha
10
13
4
3
J Dobosz
Tasmania
2
12
1
6
L Hunter
Western Je
13
12
3
2
L Dalgleish
North Ball
18
12
2
3
M Wooffindin
Oakleigh C
17
12
8
2
W Hoskin-Elliott
Western Je
12
12
8
3
A Giobbi
Dandenong
10
11
1
2
A Benbow
Dandenong
16
11
7
2
C Nastasi
Western Je
18
11
6
2
D Minchington
Dandenong
8
11
5
3
D Smith
Geelong Fa
6
11
4
5
J Walker
Western Je
19
11
5
2
J Lloyd
North Ball
18
11
6
3
K Ong
Sandringha
14
11
2
2
M Bussey
Eastern Ra
13
11
3
2
B Mahoney
Geelong Fa
12
10
2
3
D Tyson
Oakleigh C
10
10
5
3
J Williams
Sandringha
20
10
2
2
J Calvert
Dandenong
15
10
2
3
J Kroussoratis
Northern K
14
10
3
3
J Pongracic
Dandenong
13
10
8
2
J Keras
Geelong Fa
15
10
4
3
K Jaksch
Oakleigh C
7
10
1
3
L Johns
Eastern Ra
8
10
3
3
L Whitfield
Dandenong
9
10
1
3
M Kreymborg
Sandringha
6
10
4
M Barnes
Sandringha
15
10
4
4
S White
Western Je
10
10
4
T Adams
Geelong Fa
9
10
6
3
T Curran
Oakleigh C
11
10
5
5
A Corr
Northern K
17
9
2
2
A Woodward
Sandringha
16
9
11
2
A Greenwood
Eastern Ra
14
9
10
2
D Pearce
Oakleigh C
20
9
9
2
D R Brown
Sandringha
11
9
2
3
J Charleston
Western Je
18
9
14
3
M Atta
Northern K
11
9
3
3
M Close
North Ball
12
9
3
3
T Totevski
Northern K
13
9
10
2
T Elton
Dandenong
9
9
3
3
A Soriano
Oakleigh C
17
8
4
3
B Norton
Western Je
5
8
2
J Lever
Geelong Fa
13
8
4
2
L Jong
Oakleigh C
14
8
8
3
M Arnot
Oakleigh C
20
8
6
2
M Haynes
Northern K
7
8
3
S Glennen
Sandringha
14
8
3
3
T Mcewan
Northern K
14
8
3
2
T Jones
Eastern Ra
13
8
4
3
T Greene
Oakleigh C
13
8
8
2
A Jawad
Western Je
12
7
1
A Elkasovic
Western Je
9
7
1
2
B Lennon
Northern K
3
7
2
4
B Rolfe
Dandenong
17
7
1
2
B Seccull
Sandringha
14
7
5
3
C Prowse
Oakleigh C
9
7
1
3
F Brancatisano
Western Je
14
7
2
1
J Newnes
Northern K
11
7
7
2
J Salopek
Dandenong
11
7
2
1
J Saunders
Geelong Fa
10
7
1
3
K Taylor
Western Je
11
7
5
2
M Warren
Eastern Ra
15
7
7
2
M Buchanan
Geelong Fa
10
7
5
2
T Currie
Northern K
10
7
2
T Stack
Geelong Fa
16
7
1
2
A Lees
Dandenong
12
6
3
A Forato
Oakleigh C
17
6
4
2
C Hylton
Western Je
17
6
7
2
D Volta
Eastern Ra
17
6
10
2
D Agnew
Eastern Ra
10
6
2
D Jones
Western Je
18
6
4
1
J Jenkins
Tasmania
2
6
5
J Neade
North Ball
9
6
1
2
L Wallace
Dandenong
19
6
7
2
M Turnbull
Western Je
11
6
4
4
N Hrovat
Northern K
8
6
4
3
N Tuddenham
Dandenong
16
6
5
2
R Mullins
Northern K
17
6
7
2
Y Zijai
Sandringha
11
6
2
2
A Tomlinson
Oakleigh C
11
5
5
3
A Mcmeel
North Ball
11
5
2
2
A Bonaddio
Northern K
6
5
2
B Cavarra
Eastern Ra
4
5
2
B Crouch
North Ball
7
5
7
3
C Schache
North Ball
12
5
9
2
D Sutton
Dandenong
17
5
2
1
D Graham
Eastern Ra
11
5
4
1
D Orval
Oakleigh C
5
5
2
J Beech
Sandringha
17
5
7
1
J Viney
Oakleigh C
8
5
6
2
J Murphy
North Ball
3
5
3
M Honeychurch
Eastern Ra
4
5
3
4
N Fallon
Sandringha
8
5
1
1
N Sargent
Eastern Ra
15
5
4
1
P Wright
Dandenong
13
5
5
3
S Ross
North Ball
12
5
8
2
Z Sherman
Geelong Fa
15
5
7
2
A Piva
Western Je
7
4
1
1
B Dolan
Eastern Ra
9
4
1
B Holst
Eastern Ra
4
4
1
3
D Jackson
Dandenong
3
4
1
4
D Gabron-Uhe
Sandringha
15
4
4
2
D Vizzarri
Oakleigh C
3
4
2
H Laszlo
Eastern Ra
11
4
2
2
J Capiron
Dandenong
6
4
1
2
J Bews
Geelong Fa
16
4
4
2
J Field
Eastern Ra
10
4
2
1
J Bench
Western Je
4
4
1
2
K Posar
Northern K
11
4
1
2
L Youl
North Ball
8
4
2
M Howes
Sandringha
6
4
2
T Buckley
Sandringha
12
4
3
2
T Temay
Sandringha
7
4
1
B Lee
Northern K
4
3
1
2
B Kellerman
Dandenong
7
3
1
C Burns
Oakleigh C
4
3
2
C Tudor
Geelong Fa
18
3
5
1
C Mangoni
Sandringha
13
3
4
2
C Buchan
Dandenong
15
3
2
1
D Williamson
Geelong Fa
11
3
2
1
D Harris
Oakleigh C
21
3
6
1
D Heath
Oakleigh C
19
3
6
2
G V D Broek
Oakleigh C
6
3
2
1
H Drew
North Ball
12
3
1
2
J Edwards
Eastern Ra
2
3
1
2
J Harkins
Oakleigh C
2
3
2
K Grenda
Eastern Ra
14
3
3
1
L Cope
Eastern Ra
13
3
6
1
L Brandt
Northern K
14
3
2
1
L Hulse
Sandringha
8
3
1
1
M Aneet
Western Je
7
3
1
M Gearon
Dandenong
14
3
1
M Bongiovanni
Western Je
5
3
2
N Wright
Dandenong
19
3
8
1
R Morrison
Dandenong
15
3
3
2
S Gilmore
Northern K
12
3
3
1
S Bolger
Northern K
4
3
1
S Harris
Oakleigh C
7
3
1
1
T Boyd
Eastern Ra
3
3
2
T Tyquin
Sandringha
19
3
8
1
W Pomorin
North Ball
10
3
4
1
X Richards
Sandringha
9
3
2
2
A Kennedy
Western Je
14
2
8
1
A Constable
North Ball
9
2
1
B Bennett
North Ball
5
2
1
1
B Darrou
Sandringha
13
2
9
2
B Mihocek
Tasmania
2
2
2
C Banfield
Sandringha
10
2
3
1
C Sharp
Sandringha
8
2
1
1
D Johnston
Dandenong
18
2
5
2
D Joseph
Tasmania
2
2
1
D Siakoulis
Oakleigh C
7
2
1
2
D Buckley
Northern K
4
2
2
2
E Kavanagh
Western Je
4
2
1
2
F Lucas
Geelong Fa
17
2
3
1
J Langford
Northern K
4
2
2
J Dalton
Dandenong
4
2
2
J Heagney-Steart
Sandringha
14
2
4
2
J Thurlow
Tasmania
2
2
2
J Jordan
Eastern Ra
6
2
2
J Williams
Oakleigh C
16
2
4
1
J Stewart
Sandringha
3
2
2
J Coulson
Northern K
12
2
1
J Jennings
Dandenong
7
2
2
1
J Mckenzie
Tasmania
2
2
1
1
J Grant
Tasmania
1
2
2
L Sobotnicki
Western Je
2
2
2
L O'Brien
Eastern Ra
14
2
1
L Herbert
North Ball
4
2
1
M Allison
Tasmania
2
2
1
1
M Miki
Northern K
5
2
1
M Higgins
Geelong Fa
12
2
1
1
M Rennie
Dandenong
7
2
1
2
N Rippon
North Ball
13
2
8
1
N Vlastuin
Northern K
10
2
1
1
P Jenkins
Oakleigh C
3
2
2
S Scott
Geelong Fa
6
2
1
S Milne
Murray Bus
9
2
5
1
T Gribble
Geelong Fa
6
2
1
T Smith
North Ball
16
2
4
1
T Stewart
Geelong Fa
9
2
1
1
W Gleeson
Northern K
13
2
5
1
A Dunne
Sandringha
2
1
1
A Rintoul
Northern K
10
1
1
1
A Dean
Dandenong
2
1
1
A Vella
Dandenong
2
1
1
1
A Simpson
North Ball
9
1
2
1
B Kerton
Northern K
10
1
2
1
B Irving
Northern K
9
1
1
B Cox-Goodyer
Tasmania
2
1
1
B Lawford
Oakleigh C
4
1
1
C Lewis
Oakleigh C
4
1
1
1
C Williams
Geelong Fa
9
1
3
1
C Mcleod
Eastern Ra
3
1
1
1
D Willsmore
North Ball
1
1
1
D Galofaro
Northern K
6
1
1
D Smith
Tasmania
2
1
2
1
D Watson
Geelong Fa
7
1
1
D D Papa
Eastern Ra
6
1
1
H Parkes
Oakleigh C
1
1
1
J Sheppard
Dandenong
5
1
1
J Ballard
Northern K
9
1
3
1
J Mcnamara
Northern K
2
1
1
1
J Fryar
North Ball
5
1
1
J Ashby
Oakleigh C
3
1
1
J Stiles
North Ball
4
1
1
J Musso
Oakleigh C
7
1
1
J Collopy
Oakleigh C
2
1
1
J Williams
Eastern Ra
4
1
1
J Totino
Northern K
2
1
1
J Soccio
Northern K
3
1
1
L Owen
Tasmania
2
1
1
1
L Apted
Northern K
9
1
2
1
L Celebicanin
Northern K
1
1
1
L Mahony
Geelong Fa
11
1
2
1
L Nash
Eastern Ra
2
1
1
M O'Donnell
Sandringha
4
1
1
M Buntine
Dandenong
10
1
4
1
M Smith
Western Je
5
1
2
1
M Mascoulis
Northern K
6
1
1
N Franzi
Western Je
5
1
1
N Haylock
North Ball
5
1
1
N Mill
Eastern Ra
8
1
4
1
N Prince
Western Je
4
1
1
1
O Cavallaro
Sandringha
1
1
1
O Persson
Sandringha
1
1
1
R Fox
Tasmania
2
1
1
R Tunbridge
Sandringha
2
1
1
1
R Morris
North Ball
3
1
1
R Davis
Western Je
2
1
1
R Storey
Northern K
7
1
1
S Collins
Oakleigh C
3
1
1
S Critchley
Western Je
5
1
2
1
S Woodard
Sandringha
4
1
1
S Scott
Eastern Ra
7
1
1
S Damon
Dandenong
11
1
1
T Anderson
Eastern Ra
3
1
1
T Watson
Geelong Fa
13
1
1
1
T Macmillan
Oakleigh C
2
1
1
T Lockyer
North Ball
15
1
8
1
T Bravo
Dandenong
8
1
1
V Saina
Sandringha
2
1
1
1
Z Mccubbin
Eastern Ra
5
1
1
A Bond
Eastern Ra
3
A Cloke
Sandringha
1
A Kur
Western Je
1
A Gross
Geelong Fa
1
A Jaber
Dandenong
3
A Fancellu
Oakleigh C
1
A Brown
Oakleigh C
9
3
A Boseley
Geelong Fa
16
7
A Clifford
Eastern Ra
3
A Hibbert
Western Je
2
B Slattery
Eastern Ra
16
8
B Mclean
Sandringha
6
1
B Kolang
Western Je
3
B Hermans
Dandenong
1
B Wood
Eastern Ra
1
1
B Kendall
Tasmania
1
C Matheson
Western Je
1
C Morison
Eastern Ra
13
2
C Conlon
Northern K
1
C Beetham
Oakleigh C
3
C Kinsey
Sandringha
3
C Gleeson
Northern K
4
C Mckay
Dandenong
5
C Thorp
Tasmania
1
C Intveen
Dandenong
1
D Proksa
Eastern Ra
7
D Lawrence
Dandenong
2
D Fox
Tasmania
2
1
D Greenwood
Eastern Ra
1
D Hachem
Oakleigh C
9
1
D Maitland
Sandringha
12
2
D Holland
Eastern Ra
2
D Lang
Eastern Ra
4
D Morris
North Ball
16
4
D Stewart
Northern K
3
D Robertson
North Ball
2
D Depace
Eastern Ra
1
D Mccarthy
Geelong Fa
8
D Riley
Tasmania
2
2
E Mccutchan
Oakleigh C
5
G Curnow
Geelong Fa
9
2
H Inglis
Western Je
6
2
H Walshe
Western Je
11
3
H Dalitz
North Ball
2
H Schade
Tasmania
2
1
J Didier
Oakleigh C
4
J Kelly
North Ball
1
J Pratt
NSW
1
J Wilson
Sandringha
1
J Dark
North Ball
1
J Mcdonald
Eastern Ra
6
J Zboril
Eastern Ra
2
J Hobbs
North Ball
2
J Mckenzie
Western Je
8
2
J Mullen
Dandenong
1
J Potter
Northern K
1
J Summers
Oakleigh C
7
J Ryan
Geelong Fa
7
2
J Carr
Geelong Fa
5
1
J Stewart
Oakleigh C
9
3
J Breust
Oakleigh C
5
J Brooker
Northern K
2
J Chittick
North Ball
3
J Dougherty
Oakleigh C
1
J Dunn
Oakleigh C
1
J Gautrey
Eastern Ra
2
J Hodder
Northern K
5
J Pell
Oakleigh C
1
J Graham
North Ball
2
J Lay
Western Je
2
J Lonergan
Tasmania
2
1
J Tardio
Northern K
2
1
J Harper
Tasmania
2
1
J Daffy
Geelong Fa
6
J Mckee
Sandringha
3
J D Pellegrin
Western Je
2
J Duncan
North Ball
2
J Kelly
Dandenong
6
4
J Tynan
Gippsland
13
5
J Mcpherson
Western Je
1
J Westerman
Dandenong
6
1
J Gordon
North Ball
2
K Toce
Eastern Ra
5
1
K O'Shea
Western Je
8
K Johnsen
Oakleigh C
2
K Devlin
Geelong Fa
3
K Hendy
North Ball
5
K Staples
Eastern Ra
3
1
L Pierce
Dandenong
4
1
L Kenny
Eastern Ra
2
L Palmer
Eastern Ra
4
1
L Sells
Geelong Fa
1
L Mcdonald
Oakleigh C
1
L Baker
Western Je
2
M Wood
Geelong Fa
3
M Blee
Sandringha
1
M Sutherland
Western Je
7
M Taylor
Sandringha
1
M Murray
Geelong Fa
2
M Musicka
Tasmania
1
M Hayes
Oakleigh C
9
M Viney
Dandenong
6
1
N Bourke
Northern K
8
2
N Stefanile
Northern K
3
1
N Storer
Geelong Fa
4
N Holdsworth
Western Je
12
3
N Blackney
Western Je
4
1
N Evans
Eastern Ra
1
N Franzi
Western Je
14
1
N Papaleo
Oakleigh C
2
N Prowse
Oakleigh C
1
N Tonkin
Sandringha
2
O Woods
Sandringha
2
P Eastman
Geelong Fa
1
P Lawlor
Eastern Ra
13
5
P Burchell
Geelong Fa
1
Q Byard
Tasmania
2
R Ferguson
Geelong Fa
1
R Kershaw
Geelong Fa
2
R Mcmanus
Tasmania
2
R Hill
Dandenong
18
11
R Luxton
Dandenong
2
1
R Exon
Oakleigh C
5
1
R Monaghan
Geelong Fa
14
7
S Frost
Sandringha
8
1
S Durdin
Dandenong
1
S Mcgowan
Eastern Ra
1
S Mcinerney
Eastern Ra
2
1
S Blake
Western Je
7
1
S Evans
Oakleigh C
18
2
S Purcell
Oakleigh C
10
2
S Walsh
North Ball
1
S Thompson
Eastern Ra
3
S Greville
Queensland
2
S Scott
Sandringha
3
T Smith
North Ball
17
4
T Downie
North Ball
2
2
T Kingston
Geelong Fa
4
T M Gregor
North Ball
14
1
T Rourke
Eastern Ra
1
T Boscott
Tasmania
1
T Cumming
Sandringha
1
T Mackenzie
North Ball
16
4
T Grimes
Northern K
9
1
T Quinn
Oakleigh C
2
T Duggan
Tasmania
2
T L Rocca
Sandringha
20
7
T Ross
North Ball
4
1
W Foott
Geelong Fa
1
Z Gibson
Sandringha
1
Z Hislop
Tasmania
1
Z Hopper
North Ball
2
Z Mcpherson
Eastern Ra
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started