Calder Cannons
Competition
2020 NAB League Girls
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Abbey Mcdonald Calder Cannons 1 2020-03-15 1 1 Epsom Huntly Reserve 1
Alisa Magri Calder Cannons 2 2020-03-15 1 1 Highgate Reserve
Charlotte Clayton Calder Cannons 2 2020-03-07 4 3 RMIT University Bundoora 1
Ella Nickolaus Calder Cannons 1 2020-03-15 1 1 Epsom Huntly Reserve
Emelia Yassir Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15 1 1 Highgate Reserve 1
Freda Puruntatameri Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15 4 2 Epsom Huntly Reserve 1
Georgia Sampson Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15
Georgie Prespakis Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15 3
Grace Dicker Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15 1
Isabella Rowland Calder Cannons 2 2020-03-07
Jessica Zakkour Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15 2 2 RMIT University Bundoora
Kasey Lennox Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15 1
Kayley Reid Calder Cannons 1 2020-03-15 1 1 Epsom Huntly Reserve
Kiara Delia Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15 1
Laura Cocomello Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15
Maddison Ford Calder Cannons 1 2020-02-29
Maggie Styles Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15
Mali Mcleod Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15
Mia Briedis Calder Cannons 2 2020-03-07
Neve Crowley Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15 2
Olivia Manfre Calder Cannons 2 2020-03-07
Peppa Poultney Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15 1
Reese Sutton Calder Cannons 2 2020-03-07 1 1 RMIT University Bundoora 1
Shelby Meyers Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15 1 1 Epsom Huntly Reserve
Tahlia Gillard Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15 1 1 Epsom Huntly Reserve 1
Tahlia Read Calder Cannons 1 2020-03-15
Tamsin Dee Crook Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15 1
Tara Newman Calder Cannons 1 2020-03-15
Zali Friswell Calder Cannons 3 2020-03-15 2

Last 5 Games View All

10/05 BYE BYE        
03/05 @ Gippsland Power   -   D
25/04 vs Geelong Falcons   -   D
18/04 @ Murray Bushrangers   -   D
03/04 vs Western Jets   -   D

Next Game View Game

2020 NAB League Girls View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Oakleigh Chargers 2 2 0 0 1 0 179 27 662.96 12
2 Greater Western Victoria Rebels 2 2 0 0 1 0 59 29 203.45 12
3 Northern Knights 3 3 0 0 0 0 147 93 158.06 12
4 Sandringham Dragons 3 2 1 0 0 0 147 56 262.50 8
5 Dandenong Stingrays 3 2 1 0 0 0 135 90 150.00 8
6 Geelong Falcons 2 1 1 0 1 0 53 45 117.78 8
7 Eastern Ranges 2 1 1 0 1 0 74 67 110.45 8
8 Western Jets 3 1 1 1 0 0 76 79 96.20 6
9 Murray Bushrangers 2 0 1 1 1 0 52 102 50.98 6
10 Calder Cannons 3 1 2 0 0 0 123 104 118.27 4
11 Gippsland Power 2 0 2 0 1 0 29 114 25.44 4
12 Tassie Devils 2 0 2 0 1 0 11 170 6.47 4
13 Bendigo Pioneers 3 0 3 0 0 0 34 143 23.78 0
14 Gold Coast Suns Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
15 Brisbane Lions Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
16 Northern Territory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0